Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,250 results of property for lease
...

Gross Area: 972 ft² @25
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,300
Commercial Office
...

Gross Area: 539 ft² @18.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 2,833 ft² @11.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 3,925 ft² @11.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @15
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @16
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @11.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,178
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 230 ft² @15.7
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 400 ft² @31.3
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
Elegant
Jordan Hong Kong Health Check Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,153 ft² @35
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$145,300
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view

Gross Area: 3,347 ft² @38.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$130,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 826 ft² @23.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Simple
City view
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,361 ft² @19.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
City view
Building view

Gross Area: 885 ft² @16.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @10.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11