Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-04
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,255 results of property for lease
3
【Century 21 Boutique Winnie】@Bargain Property@ Business Center, ready to move in, viewings welcome.
Kwun Tong
鴻圖道商業大廈
Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
@16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
10
[Featured Recommendation] Commercial building on Wellington Street in the heart of Central * Regular
Central
128 Wellington Street
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,310 ft²
@27.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$36,500
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
8
Century 21's premium office space boasts a prime location and comprehensive amenities.
Kowloon Bay
Nan Fung Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 1,243 ft²
@11.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,700
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
10
Century 21 Special Purpose: Professional office building, business space.
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square(Phase 2)
Gross Area: 2,836 ft²
@15.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,600
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
6
Good
Tsim Sha Tsui
Gross Area: 1,898 ft²
@42.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
City view
Good view
3
Good
Kwun Tong
Prosperity Place
Gross Area: 2,775 ft²
@17
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$47,175
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
3
Good
Central
128 Wellington Street
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
6
Good
Central
128 Wellington Street
Gross Area: 1,076 ft²
@28.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,200
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
10
Good
Central
128 Wellington Street
Gross Area: 2,076 ft²
@28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$58,130
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
5
Good
Sheung Wan
Grand Millennium Plaza
Gross Area: 5,077 ft²
@40
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$203,080
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
4
Good
Sheung Wan
Grand Millennium Plaza
Gross Area: 3,858 ft²
@40
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$154,320
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
City view
Building view
4
Good
Wan Chai
Kiu Yin Commercial Building
Gross Area: 575 ft²
@20.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
11
Good
Sheung Wan
Infinitus Plaza
Gross Area: 5,499 ft²
@48
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$263,952
Industrial Building
Sea view
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
5
Good
Wan Chai
Xiu Hua Commercial Building
Gross Area: 1,059 ft²
@17.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
9
[Featured Recommendation] Lowest price per square foot @ 13* Grade A commercial building* 5-bedroom
Kowloon Bay
Nan Fung Commercial Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,580 ft²
@12.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$20,300
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
1
...
262
263
264
265
266
267
...
417
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|