Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,344 results of property for lease
6
Premium industrial building in Chai Wan
Chai Wan
Cornell Centre
Gross Area: 1,010 ft²
@14.9
Lease HKD$15,000
landlord
Industrial Building
15
The brand new 24-hour studio in Lai Chi Kok of "Hai Hui International" is for rent. Rent starts from
Lai Chi Kok
822 Lai Chi Kok Road
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@10.8
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
6
Hongchang Industrial Center
Tuen Mun
Hung Cheung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,155 ft²
@9.3
Yung Sing Property Agent
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Simple
9
Multiple indoor toilets. Near Langham Place.
Mong Kok
Kai Yue Commercial Building
Gross Area: 540 ft²
@22.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
10
(All-inclusive) Beautiful Studio * L-shaped window * Bright and airy * Pantry included * Private air
Lai Chi Kok
Hop Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@25.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$12,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
10
(All-inclusive price) * High floor * Bright and airy * High natural light * Wood grain flooring * In
Lai Chi Kok
Easy Tower
Gross Area: 875 ft²
@20.6
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
14
(All-inclusive) Luxury lobby * 3 beautifully decorated bedrooms * Extra high ceilings * Private air
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 853 ft²
@22.9
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
All-inclusive rental * Close to subway * Stylishly decorated * Practical and high-quality * Independ
Lai Chi Kok
Wing Kut Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,454 ft²
@13.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
15
Bargain price all-inclusive* [Commercial title]* 3 bedrooms, beautifully decorated* Bright and airy*
Lai Chi Kok
China Shipbuilding Tower
Gross Area: 1,479 ft²
@24.2
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
5 minutes to the subway station, a high-rise brick-walled studio apartment with many windows and gre
San Po Kong
Wah Mow Factory Building
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@12.2
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Building view
Sole Agent
8
Tsuen Wan office warehouse near MTR station
Tsuen Wan
Waylee Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 3,149 ft²
@10.7
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
12
Grade A office building, excellent management! Looking to renovate/renovate! Windowless unit!
Tsim Sha Tsui
China Hong Kong City
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 372 ft²
@26
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$9,672
Industrial Building
6
Nathan Road / Currently renovated 1 room / Convenient transportation / Individual air conditioning /
Yau Ma Tei
Nathan Tower
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@34.3
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
8
Renovated office space with 4 rooms, a landmark location in Tsim Sha Tsui, well-proportioned layout
Tsim Sha Tsui
Star House
Gross Area: 1,241 ft²
@24.8
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
9
Office renovation / High floor with open layout / Individual air conditioning / Viewings welcome.
Mong Kok
Omega Plaza
Gross Area: 935 ft²
@25
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,375
Industrial Building
1
...
342
343
344
345
346
347
...
357
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|