Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,344 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 750 ft² @12
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Building view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,370 ft² @13.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Building view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 500 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @20
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 975 ft² @18.5
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 3,910 ft² @8.2
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 6,583 ft² @9.1
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,606 ft² @16.1
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Sunbeam Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 95 ft² @24.2
Lease HKD$2,300
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
.

Gross Area: 720 ft² @7.6
Lease HKD$5,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 702 ft² @16.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @16.9
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun 屯門全幢物流倉

Gross Area: 158,000 ft² @9.8
Age Property
Lease HKD$1,550,000
Industrial Building
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Lane Up | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @13.9
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11