New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,740 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 485 ft² @15.5
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @14.8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 28,680 ft² @8.5
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$243,856
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,774 ft² @11.9
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$33,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,670 ft² @9.5
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @15.1
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,546 ft² @9
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 7,150 ft² @7.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 4,966 ft² @14.1
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,700 ft² @9.7
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 6,075 ft² @9.9
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,670 ft² @9.5
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Good view
City view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,225 ft² @8.7
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,297 ft² @17.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,174 ft² @15.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Mountain view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11