New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,739 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 711 ft² @12
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @13.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$14,400
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,312 ft² @12
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$39,744
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Fotan Industrial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,330 ft² @11.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
South west
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 870 ft² @13.8
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,838 ft² @10.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @10.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,250
2 Bedrooms
North west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @11.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
North east
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,860 ft² @10.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,018 ft² @10.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
South west
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 566 ft² @25.8
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,600
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
SHKP
Luxury
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung I City | Low Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @22.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Garden view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 799 ft² @11.3
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 485 ft² @15.5
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11