New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,823 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 620 ft² @12.9
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 650 ft² @11.5
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,611 ft² @11.8
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @11.1
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @9.6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 427 ft² @19.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,423 ft² @12.6
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Fotan Yue Cheung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @12.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Octagon | High Floor

Gross Area: 9,684 ft² @18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$174,312
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Shatin Sha Tin Building

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @10
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 470 ft² @22.3
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 709 ft² @11.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 422 ft² @23.2
Cheuk Lung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view
Building view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 358 ft² @33.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Commercial Office
Star
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 33,777 ft² @13.3
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$450,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
24 hours Entrance
Roof top
Terrace
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22