New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,743 results of property for lease
Shatin W Luxe | High Floor

Gross Area: 453 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 272 ft² @41.2
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view

Gross Area: 2,074 ft² @8.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @7.8
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @13.5
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 865 ft² @16.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 200 ft² @25.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$5,100
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,880 ft² @7
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Fotan Fo Tan Commercial Building | 全層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @12.3
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @7.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$24,500
Industrial Building
Tuen Mun One Vista Summit | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
West
Commercial Office
Stan
Tsuen Wan Cable Tv Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,681 ft² @13.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,200
Studio
Industrial Building
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,312 ft² @12
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$39,744
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
9 hours ago posted
Fotan Industrial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,330 ft² @11.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
South west
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11