New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,743 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @12.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,948 ft² @14.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 10,100 ft² @6.7
Lease HKD$68,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @25
Acme Properties Agency
Lease HKD$30,575
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
VR

Gross Area: 386 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Simple
Tuen Mun Windows And Individual Toilets

Gross Area: 455 ft² @13.2
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 580 ft² @17.2
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @13.7
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
City view
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Kwai Chung Kwai Cheong Centre | Room 7F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,351 ft² @13.5
Lease HKD$18,200
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Simple

Gross Area: 981 ft² @17.3
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 350 ft² @16.8
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,880
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 172 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 86 ft² @33.4
Lease HKD$2,870
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 235 ft² @21.3
Mayfair Properties Firm
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11