New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,743 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 870 ft² @13.8
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
City view
Elegant
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,838 ft² @10.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @10.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,250
2 Bedrooms
North west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @11.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
North east
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,860 ft² @10.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,018 ft² @10.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
South west
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 566 ft² @25.8
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,600
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
SHKP
Luxury
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
11 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung I City | Low Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @22.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Garden view
Elegant
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 799 ft² @11.3
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 485 ft² @15.5
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @14.8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 28,680 ft² @8.5
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$243,856
Industrial Building
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,774 ft² @11.9
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$33,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,670 ft² @9.5
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11