New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,709 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 150 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 75 ft² @34
Lease HKD$2,550
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 108 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 54 ft² @35.9
Lease HKD$1,940
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,932 ft² @12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 426 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @44.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @29.1
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @13.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,539 ft² @12.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Sea view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 491 ft² @22.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
Tuen Mun One Vista Summit | High Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @19.5
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$13,500
South east
Commercial Office
Stan
Good view
City view
River view

Gross Area: 580 ft² @16.9
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,165 ft² @12.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @9
Baofair Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 210 ft² @25.2
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 378 ft² @16.9
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,400
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11