New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,709 results of property for lease
Fotan Fo Tan Commerical Building | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @16.3
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,480
South west
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 7,862 ft² @13
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$102,206
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Simple

Gross Area: 1,065 ft² @21.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
First
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant

Gross Area: 512 ft² @14.2
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,276
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 320 ft² @13.1
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 760 ft² @8.9
Lease HKD$6,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 250 ft² @12
Hk Outstanding
Lease HKD$2,998
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @9.7
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @12.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,900
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,040 ft² @26
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,378 ft² @24.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Yuen Long Yuen Long Ctr

Gross Area: 460 ft² @34.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 854 ft² @13.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 706 ft² @12
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 152 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 76 ft² @32.6
Lease HKD$2,480
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11