Wang Lung Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan

WANG LUNG INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Office blds.

Management Company:SYNERGIS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

See WANG LUNG INDUSTRIAL BUILDING office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 210 ft² @17.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 136 ft² @19
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11