New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,695 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @6.3
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Industial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 175 ft² @25.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 783 ft² @16.6
Jet Win Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,216 ft² @11.7
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @13.9
E Top Properties Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 290 ft² @7.6
Lease HKD$2,200
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 66 ft² @54.5
Lease HKD$3,600
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,780 ft² @9.3
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 443 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 245 ft² @20.8
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,100
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 20,000 ft² @12
Hoi Sing Hong Limited
Lease HKD$240,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @10
Hoi Sing Hong Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 16,500 ft² @8
Hoi Sing Hong Limited
Lease HKD$132,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 140 ft² @32.1
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Fotan Yue Cheung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @35.3
Lease HKD$6,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11