New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,695 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Ind Bldg

Gross Area: 852 ft² @10
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 380 ft² @15.5
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,880
1 Toilet
South west
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 750 ft² @12.7
E Top Properties Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
a

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @10
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.7
E Top Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @14.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
First
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 250 ft² @15.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @31.7
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 235 ft² @19.1
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 632 ft² @13.6
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,674 ft² @8.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,391 ft² @16.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
First
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,690 ft² @16.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,317 ft² @11.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Good view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 308 ft² @22.1
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 468 ft² @19.2
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11