New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,694 results of property for lease
Shatin Delta House | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,007 ft² @18.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Shatin Topsail Plaza | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,982 ft² @14.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$42,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 150 ft² @15.9
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @23.8
Lease HKD$2,380
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 13,330 ft² @11
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$146,630
South west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 580 ft² @18.6
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,276 ft² @9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,400
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 160 ft² @40.6
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @14
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,378 ft² @25
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$34,450
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @12.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,199 ft² @9.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,212 ft² @10.4
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,955 ft² @6.9
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Toilets
East
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 12,561 ft² @9.4
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$118,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11