New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,694 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 706 ft² @11.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,080
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @9.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,523 ft² @9.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,941 ft² @11
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,351
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Independent toilet
Tuen Mun Man Sun Logistics Center

Gross Area: 6,997 ft² @8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$55,976
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 6,710 ft² @8.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 8,303 ft² @9.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$76,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
Building view
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 6,663 ft² @8.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$59,400
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Simple
Building view
Good view

Gross Area: 758 ft² @15.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Shatin Grandtech Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,072 ft² @12.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Shatin Kings Wing Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,438 ft² @26.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,728 ft² @14.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Shatin Corporation Park | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,357 ft² @16.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Shatin Delta House | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,007 ft² @18.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11