New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,691 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 350 ft² @15.1
Harmony Properties Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 238 ft² @30.3
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 495 ft² @12.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,436 ft² @12.2
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 520 ft² @12.5
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,438 ft² @22.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 200 ft² @13.4
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,680
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 220 ft² @13.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,050
Industrial Building
Tuen Mun Kui Kwoon Industrial Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 6,468 ft² @6.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 287 ft² @18
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,180
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @11.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 260 ft² @16.2
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 706 ft² @11.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,080
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @9.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,523 ft² @9.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11