New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,693 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,943 ft² @11.3
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view

Saleable Area: 438 ft² @12.6
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 900 ft² @18.7
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 358 ft² @39.1
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Star
Simple

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @9.5
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @9.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 632 ft² @13.6
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @25
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$30,575
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 942 ft² @17.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$16,600
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @16.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
First
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @11.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$20,200
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 926 ft² @14
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,106 ft² @11.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Luxury

Gross Area: 14,000 ft² @6.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$95,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 10,550 ft² @9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$94,950
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11