New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,826 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @12
Hk Outstanding
Lease HKD$2,998
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @9.7
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @12.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,900
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,040 ft² @26
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,378 ft² @24.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Yuen Long Ctr

Gross Area: 460 ft² @34.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,000
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 854 ft² @13.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 706 ft² @12
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @23.5
Lease HKD$4,700
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 152 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 76 ft² @32.6
Lease HKD$2,480
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 150 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 75 ft² @34
Lease HKD$2,550
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 108 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 54 ft² @35.9
Lease HKD$1,940
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,932 ft² @12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 426 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @44.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @29.1
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11