New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-08
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,830 results of property for lease
16
Top
[Chuangfukang] Self-released, no commission, new decoration, invincible sea view
Tsuen Wan
Metropolitan Factory & Warehouse Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 138 ft²
@17.2
Lease HKD$2,380
landlord
Industrial Building
8
Top
Stylish decor, includes en-suite restrooms, no false ceilings, and a beautiful lobby.
Kwai Chung
Gold King Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,407 ft²
@13.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Good view
Elegant
11
Top
High-rise apartment with ocean views, luxurious furnishings, en-suite restroom, and a cargo counter
Tsuen Wan
Shield Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,539 ft²
@12.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Sea view
Good view
Luxury
7
Top
4.5-meter high ceilings, luxurious interior design, excellent views from the upper floors, private r
Tsuen Wan
Dan6
Gross Area: 491 ft²
@22.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
6
Top
屯門靚商厦,高層東南河景,合教育,美容,寫字樓, 醫務所等,3分鐘到西鐵站
Tuen Mun
One Vista Summit
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 692 ft²
@19.5
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$13,500
South east
Commercial Office
Stan
Good view
City view
River view
20
Top
Numerous units available for rent by owners, just 2 minutes from West Rail Station; some units are a
Tuen Mun
One Vista
Gross Area: 580 ft²
@16.9
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
13
Top
Handsome guy studio, with ensuite toilet, no false ceiling, can accommodate a counter, multiple room
Tsuen Wan
Thriving Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,165 ft²
@12.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
City view
Elegant
5
Top
Warehouse office space, affordable rent, viewings available.
Tuen Mun
Nan Fung Industrial City
Gross Area: 1,949 ft²
@9
Baofair Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
13
Top
There is a separate bathroom, a window, and an air conditioner.
Tuen Mun
Tung Ming Industrial Building
Gross Area: 210 ft²
@25.2
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
7
Top
Features include a window, restroom, Wi-Fi, and a private mailbox, suitable for various industries.
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 378 ft²
@16.9
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,400
Industrial Building
9
Top
The luxury studio is accessible 24 hours a day, directly rented out by the owner, and 8 minutes to t
Kwai Chung
Yam Hop Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@20
Lease HKD$3,000
landlord
Industrial Building
5
Top
{Acquaintance homeowner} 3 sides with windows on one side * 1 staircase, 2 units * High usable floor
Kwai Chung
Grand Industrial Building
Gross Area: 8,000 ft²
@6.3
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
13
Top
Best price for sell/ rent With key. welcome for appointment for visit.
Fotan
Industial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 175 ft²
@25.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Top
Special 2-story unit in Century Centre (near MTR) also available for rent at various prices.
Fotan
Industrial Building
Gross Area: 783 ft²
@16.6
Jet Win Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Top
Beautifully crafted single-sided printing, marble lobby, appointments welcome anytime.
Fotan
Fo Tan Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,216 ft²
@11.7
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
1
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
...
122
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|