New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,827 results of property for lease
3
Golden
Ready to move in immediately * Various sizes * Stylish renovation * Close to Kwai Fong Station * Con
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 700 ft²
@11.4
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
12
Golden
Tsuen Wan refurbished industrial and commercial giant has a toilet [free commission for tenants] no
Tsuen Wan
Tetra
Gross Area: 4,993 ft²
@11.5
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
Golden
Direct rent from Owner, $0 commission, Near MTR, 24-hr access, Independent air-con, studios
Fotan
Valiant Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 164 ft²
@22
Lease HKD$3,600
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
9
Golden
[Studio decoration] [Appointment and viewing]
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 124 ft²
@22.6
Successful Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24
Golden
Studio for rent
Tsuen Wan
Yuet Kwong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@24.5
Lease HKD$4,900
landlord
Industrial Building
19
Golden
Hefeng Property offers showers and ensuite toilets starting from $4800. (For familiar homeowners)
Kwai Chung
Mai On Industrial Building
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@14
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
6
Golden
(FREE RENTAL) Special Offer to waive May Rental!!
Kwai Chung
Join In Hang Sing Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@14.5
Lease HKD$2,900
1 Bedroom
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
7
Golden
24-hour access, windowed toilet, hot water heater, available for immediate use.
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@16
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
20
Golden
德榮工廈18樓 --LOFT18-企理開揚
Tuen Mun
Win Sun Factory Building
Gross Area: 230 ft²
@22.6
Age Property
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
5
Golden
近葵興地鐵站 隨時約睇
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@21.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
7
Top
14-foot ceiling height, includes a terrace, beautiful lobby, glass curtain wall, adjacent to two rai
2 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
International Enterprise Centre 3
Gross Area: 1,065 ft²
@21.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
First
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
38
Top
Low cost! 24-hour access to top-floor storage units, easy access, ready to use. Other compartments w
6 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 90 ft²
@17.8
Kwong Kin Property
Lease HKD$1,600
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 10% Off
21
Top
Multi-functional studios in Tuen Mun’s new Grade A industrial building are for rent [no commission f
7 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun
99 Commons
Gross Area: 512 ft²
@14.2
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,276
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3
Top
New deco Studio near West Railway Station
8 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun
Good Harvest Industrial Building
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@13.1
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
7
Top
好平!~方便~多窗~開揚-有冷氣 ~可即用-可拖卡板
10 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Wing Loi Industrial Building
Gross Area: 760 ft²
@8.9
Lease HKD$6,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
1
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
...
122
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|