New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,826 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,980 ft² @13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$64,740
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Tsuen Wan W212 | High Floor

Gross Area: 793 ft² @17.3
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$13,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 475 ft² @15.2
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 539 ft² @15.4
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @20
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
River view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 248 ft² @16.1
Lease HKD$4,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 6,599 ft² @10.9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 230 ft² @23.5
Lease HKD$5,400
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 273 ft² @20.1
Lease HKD$5,500
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Good view
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 201 ft² @17.9
Lease HKD$3,600
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 240 ft² @15.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 250 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,185 ft² @12.5
Saleable Area: 961 ft² @15.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 10,812 ft² @23.1
美聯物業(工商)
Lease HKD$250,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 15,438 ft² @8.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$138,000
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11