New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-24
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,823 results of property for lease
30
Golden
[No commission! Latest] Independent air conditioner with built-in water inlet and outlet
Tsuen Wan
Matakok
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@11.7
Royal City Properties
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
5
Golden
Large window, en-suite restroom with hot and cold water, free Wi-Fi, 24-hour access. Suitable for al
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 310 ft²
@19
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
Golden
**Great Offer**Tuen Mun** Storage $1900
Tuen Mun
Kin Fat Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 60 ft²
@31.7
Lease HKD$1,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
16
Golden
Hefeng Property: Hot water, private toilet, familiar residents, window, starting from $6300.
Kwai Chung
Mai Luen Industrial Building
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@14.3
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
14
Golden
[No commission for owner listing]* Small unit* Comfortable and quiet* Star basin with water supply a
Fotan
Goldfield Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 210 ft²
@19
Lease HKD$4,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
City view
Mountain view
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
7
Golden
Well-furnished, with a private external toilet, hot and cold water, and a 24-hour studio; available
Kwai Chung
Wah Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 440 ft²
@11.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3
Golden
Lowest price in the whole area! High ceilings! Interior toilet with both heating and cooling.
Tsuen Wan
Dan6
Gross Area: 489 ft²
@18.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
1
Golden
·
Kwai Chung
Wyler Ctr
Gross Area: 10,573 ft²
@11
美聯物業(工商)
Lease HKD$116,303
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
11
Golden
✪Special Price Rental✪ Starting from 3300 NTD! Some rooms have shared showers and some have private
Fotan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 102 ft²
@11.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,200
Industrial Building
16
Golden
A
Fotan
On Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@16.5
Lease HKD$3,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
8
Golden
Exclusive * expansive floor-to-ceiling windows * high ceilings * independent entrance, ready to rent
Kwai Chung
The Star
Gross Area: 342 ft²
@27.2
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
9
Golden
A new commercial building in Kwai Fong, close to the MTR [no commission for tenants], no industry re
Kwai Fong
Magnet Place Tower
Gross Area: 4,980 ft²
@13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$64,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
6
Golden
Brand new renovation of studio apartment, No commission. Close to Shek Mun Station
Shatin
Grandtech Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@23.3
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Sea view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
9
Golden
[No commission for tenants] [Exclusive lowest price] [New commercial landmark in Tuen Mun] [Flexible
Tuen Mun
Lane Up
Gross Area: 2,199 ft²
@9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,791
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
18
Golden
Large-scale brand new beautifully decorated multi-way flats with rare lofts
Fotan
Wah Sang Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@21
Lease HKD$2,100
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
1
...
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
122
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|