Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,539 results of property for lease
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @48.2
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 170 ft² @21.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,580
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @24.7
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Building view
Sea view

Gross Area: 6,672 ft² @10.9
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,917 ft² @16.7
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,004 ft² @10
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,891 ft² @6.1
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 旭日街工廈

Gross Area: 2,880 ft² @9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Contempo Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @14.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$103,620
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,850 ft² @11.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Trendy Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,581 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 2,330 ft² @26.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$62,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 888 ft² @16.7
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @24.3
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Luxury
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @14.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,888
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 3,230 ft² @12.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11