Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,536 results of property for lease
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 670 ft² @18.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Luxury
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 440 ft² @11.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 370 ft² @14.9
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 686 ft² @20.7
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,523 ft² @14.7
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$37,000
1 Bedroom , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @16.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,705 ft² @19.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
Easyknit
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,249 ft² @21.6
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Commercial Office
QF Capital
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,616 ft² @18.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @48.2
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 170 ft² @21.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,580
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @24.7
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Building view
Sea view

Gross Area: 6,672 ft² @10.9
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,917 ft² @16.7
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,004 ft² @10
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11