Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,534 results of property for lease
7
[影片] 尖沙咀新港中心現成裝修,間隔實用
Tsim Sha Tsui
Silvercord
Gross Area: 2,850 ft²
@23
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$65,550
Commercial Office
7
[影片] 好時中心, 高實用新裝修
Tsim Sha Tsui
Houston Centre
Gross Area: 2,261 ft²
@20
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$45,220
Commercial Office
5
(All-inclusive) Brand new renovation * Separate entrance * Well-designed and practical * Private air
19 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 670 ft²
@18.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
企理倉寫*多窗通風
19 hours ago posted
San Po Kong
Canny Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,254 ft²
@14
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,600
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
40
"Haihui International" Tai Kok Tsui brand new 24-hour studio rental from $3280
Tai Kok Tsui
Fuk Tsun Factory Building
Gross Area: 230 ft²
@17.3
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,980
Industrial Building
Good view
4
Tai Kok Tsui
Fuk Tsun Factory Building
Gross Area: 360 ft²
@17.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Industrial Building
Good view
38
Studio recommendation: Lai Chi Kok is newly renovated, with convenient transportation and complete f
Lai Chi Kok
Por Mee Factory Building
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@11.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,980
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Luxury
22
"Haihui International" Lai Chi Kok's new 24-hour studio for rent
Lai Chi Kok
China United Plaza
Gross Area: 220 ft²
@25
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
10
All-inclusive price * Marble lobby * Stylish interior design * Open and airy * 2 bedrooms * Private
19 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Cre Centre
Gross Area: 2,163 ft²
@17.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2
All-inclusive rare subway station entrance workshop
19 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Carnarvon Rd 2
Gross Area: 479 ft²
@43.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
4
Located next to Lai Chi Kok Station, business opportunities abound; prime location, the best base fo
19 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Cre Centre
Gross Area: 976 ft²
@19.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
7
Practical Four-Directional Light Power
19 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hung Tai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@15
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
8
Olympic Station, super bargain independent unit, with independent toilet and utility room. Renovated
19 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
Khora
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 284 ft²
@24.6
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$7,000
South
Industrial Building
9
Come check it out, there's a great deal!! Newly renovated studio with ensuite bathroom, multi-purpos
19 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 670 ft²
@18.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Luxury
10
Attention!!! The best price is for the one with a window >> Square and functional layout, 3 minutes
19 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Luen Hing Factory Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 440 ft²
@11.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
1
...
69
70
71
72
73
74
...
236
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|