Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,650 results of property for lease
5
The luxurious lobby features a central air conditioning system, and private split-type air condition
10 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Witty Commercial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 348 ft²
@26.4
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3
High-rise buildings with windows for writing and storage
10 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Shing Yip Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 460 ft²
@15.7
Saleable Area: 260 ft²
@27.7
Everrise Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
18
~Self-employed office renewal~Formal lease~Cash printing available
10 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hong Kong Manufacturing Building
Gross Area: 70 ft²
@14.3
Actco Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,000
Industrial Building
10
【Century 21 Premium Winnie】@Super Bargain Property@Full Floor Rental, Convenient Loading and Unloadi
10 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Golden Harvest Building
Gross Area: 12,015 ft²
@9.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$110,000
Industrial Building
5
Near Langham Place, Nathan Road MTR station, ground floor elevator, tutoring center, various industr
10 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Prosperity Centre
|
Room A
Gross Area: 530 ft²
@29.2
Yaumatei Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
13
Newly renovated multiple rooms available for rent as shared studios/offices/construction/multi-purpo
10 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan
China Industrial Building
Saleable Area: 230 ft²
@25.7
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
6
Century 21 Specialty Fashion: Near the Subway, Various Korean Industries
10 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei
Full Win Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 960 ft²
@28.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
City view
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Simple
2
Dancing Mirror High-rise Building Outside Private Toilet Half Warehouse
11 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
House Of Corona
Gross Area: 410 ft²
@12.2
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
7
...
11 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Sing Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 2,833 ft²
@11.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
3
旺角核心地段,合寫字樓/美容/醫療等用途,業主最近減價,仲有其他呎數及裝修單位
11 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Gala Place
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@32
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$64,000
Commercial Office
4
旺角地鐵站上蓋,罕有全層寫字樓裝修,合集團總部
11 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
700 Nathan Road
Gross Area: 7,150 ft²
@45
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$321,750
Commercial Office
7
東九龍超甲級商廈,華麗大堂,全新裝修,有接駁巴士往來九龍灣/啟德站
11 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
The Bay Hub
Gross Area: 3,280 ft²
@22
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$72,160
Commercial Office
13
Best deal in the whole building, beautifully decorated
11 hours ago posted
San Po Kong
Horizon East
Gross Area: 2,007 ft²
@14.9
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Elegant
Good view
16
Office space for rent near Prince Edward, catering to all industries, available for viewing with jus
11 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po
United Chinese Bank Building
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@19
King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
4
[[Bamboo Shoot Expert]] will definitely find the price you like and you can make an appointment to v
11 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Po Shau Centre
Gross Area: 1,520 ft²
@20
Saleable Area: 1,064 ft²
@28.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,400
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
63
64
65
66
67
68
...
244
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|