Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,648 results of property for lease
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @12.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 904 ft² @18.8
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Industrial

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @14.1
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 5,400 ft² @16.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$86,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 443 ft² @21.4
Confluence Real Estate
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio
West
Commercial Office
Garden view
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 620 ft² @19.4
Universal Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
8 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Wing Hong Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 784 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @35.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Building view
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 490 ft² @16.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Simple
...
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,108 ft² @22.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @9.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Simple
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,678 ft² @22
Century 21 Wealth Link Properties
Lease HKD$36,916
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 348 ft² @26.4
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 460 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @27.7
Everrise Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11