Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,646 results of property for lease
11
荀租! 秒到港鐵站 寫裝內厠 即租即用 快CALL!
6 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Trust Centre
Gross Area: 696 ft²
@18.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
6
A row of large windows with indoor toilets and hot water heaters
6 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Jumbo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@13.3
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
6
【Century 21 Premium Winnie】@Rare Bargain Deal@ 40 sq ft counter, convenient loading and unloading, a
6 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,800 ft²
@7.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
6
(All Inclusive) Near MTR [45 ft platform + washbasin] Well-proportioned rooms * Individual air condi
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Hop Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@18
Saleable Area: 320 ft²
@33.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
Flat-screen studio with L-shaped windows and independent air conditioning, suitable for various indu
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Park Fook Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,138 ft²
@17.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
(All-inclusive price) Extra-high ceilings of approximately 4.5 meters, near subway, high-rise with o
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Vita Green Tower
Gross Area: 2,940 ft²
@22.5
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$66,150
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
9
Century 21: Premium Studio Near Subway Station
7 hours ago posted
San Po Kong
On Tin Centre
Gross Area: 1,900 ft²
@20
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Building view
Good view
10
Brand new unit // Brand new landmark // Bright and airy // @ 18 all-inclusive // 24-hour air conditi
Lai Chi Kok
Prowell Asia Centre
Gross Area: 1,812 ft²
@18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$32,600
Studio
Industrial Building
First
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
12
High-definition movies >> Beautifully furnished 5-bedroom office building >> With plot >> Ready to m
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Fashion Centre
Gross Area: 3,206 ft²
@20.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$66,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5
Bright and airy, with ocean views, all floors available. Viewings welcome!
7 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial
Gross Area: 3,800 ft²
@14.5
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
10
Elegant interior design with open windows, 24-hour access from the subway station.
7 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Manning Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,022 ft²
@15.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
2
❖✭Great deal with multiple windows, inquiries and viewing appointments welcome❖✭
7 hours ago posted
San Po Kong
Canny Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,400 ft²
@12.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
2
[Hot Recommendation] Large room with window in the bathroom, available for viewing.
Lai Chi Kok
Lai Cheong Factory Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@15.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
9
Industrial Property For Lease
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Yuen Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 904 ft²
@18.8
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
Convection windows, newly renovated, Sizheng Enterprise Management
7 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial
Gross Area: 3,400 ft²
@14.1
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor
1
...
61
62
63
64
65
66
...
244
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|