Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
3,724 results of property for lease
5
A spacious, rectangular room with 24-hour access and one bedroom.
6 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hung Tai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@15
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
1
Located near MTR station, stylish and ready to use.
6 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 6,900 ft²
@12.8
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
15
No commission! No commission! Free furniture voucher! Brand new commercial building
6 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Winland House
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@30.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
No commission! No commission! Furniture voucher included! Brand new shopping mall, with built-in sho
6 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Winland House
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@30.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$9,200
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Good view
17
L-shaped window! No commission! No commission! Free furniture voucher! Brand new commercial building
Cheung Sha Wan
Winland House
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@27.6
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
4
...
6 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
...
Gross Area: 1,055 ft²
@14.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
[Prudential Shing] Private bathroom with window, 24-hour access, price per square foot
6 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Jumbo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@12.3
Saleable Area: 320 ft²
@23.1
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
8
The last unit in the entire building, with multiple windows offering panoramic views and suitable fo
6 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
Hing Yip Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,240 ft²
@14.9
Saleable Area: 800 ft²
@23.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Good view
City view
Elegant
8
【有片睇】》》一站過海※有齊經理室+會議室※開揚園景*
6 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Concordia Plaza
Gross Area: 2,327 ft²
@31.8
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$74,000
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
10
【有片睇】》》※多房間格※即租即用※特惠租金※
6 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Lippo Sun Plaza
Gross Area: 2,950 ft²
@30.5
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
11
All-inclusive price. High floor with open view, meeting room, luxurious decoration, floor-to-ceiling
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 721 ft²
@23.6
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
(All-inclusive) Great deal! Beautiful lobby, close to subway, private toilet, independent air condit
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
Gross Area: 566 ft²
@25.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
17
All-inclusive price @ High floor with great views @ Lowest price in the building! Glass room @ Separ
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 853 ft²
@21.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Good view
Luxury
13
All-inclusive price with key available for viewing @ no commission! Lowest price in the entire build
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 884 ft²
@20.9
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
City view
Good view
Luxury
19
All-inclusive price, key included, viewing appointment available, no commission! Lowest price in the
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 1,035 ft²
@20.1
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
City view
Good view
Luxury
1
...
64
65
66
67
68
69
...
249
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|