Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,492 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 22,141 ft² @0.1
Lease HKD$1,328
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Lai Chi Kok Ceo Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 779 ft² @20.8
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,200
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$62,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 480 ft² @15
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 380 ft² @27.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 296 ft² @24.3
Cogent Property Company
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 676 ft² @17.8
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,472 ft² @14.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 400 ft² @25
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
North east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 350 ft² @18.6
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 6,044 ft² @25
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$151,100
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 350 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 154 ft² @44.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 170 ft² @28.2
H&p Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,788 ft² @26
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$124,488
Commercial Office
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22