Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,492 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @22.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view

Gross Area: 884 ft² @17.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,470
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,603 ft² @16.1
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,177 ft² @13.2
Saleable Area: 820 ft² @18.9
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,153 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 1,361 ft² @27.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$37,677
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 974 ft² @15.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,988 ft² @17.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 720 ft² @15
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 500 ft² @16
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @17.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 350 ft² @12.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 681 ft² @14.7
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,504 ft² @12
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 260 ft² @19.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,100
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 848 ft² @14.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22