Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,492 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,059 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @30.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Good view
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 678 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @22.4
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,600
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Tai Kok Tsui Khora | High Floor

Gross Area: 429 ft² @22.1
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 250 ft² @36
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 1,603 ft² @16.2
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @17.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 246 ft² @35.4
Full On Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
North east
Commercial Office
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 279 ft² @31.5
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 150 ft² @25.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Kwun Tong ...

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @17.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$125,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 225 ft² @24.9
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @16.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Wong Hong Factory Building | Room C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @10.4
Lease HKD$2,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,096 ft² @14.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22