Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,350 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 120 ft² @65.8
Saleable Area: 60 ft² @131.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @37.8
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$43,500
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 565 ft² @28
City-house Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
Tsim Sha Tsui Mw One

Gross Area: 232 ft² @40.9
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,490 ft² @17.3
Lease HKD$43,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,856 ft² @14
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$81,984
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 211 ft² @18
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 279 ft² @31.5
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 784 ft² @19.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 482 ft² @20.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Hung Hom Harbour Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.5
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
San Po Kong Galaxy Factory Building

Gross Area: 768 ft² @13
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
Good view
Sole Agent
San Po Kong San Po Kong Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @13.8
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
City view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @17.6
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
North
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Millennium City | High Floor

Gross Area: 17,606 ft² @25
Miracle Group Limited
Lease HKD$440,150
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22