Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,490 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,940 ft² @14.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$69,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @17.1
Lease HKD$26,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 168 ft² @29.8
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 7,117 ft² @19
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$135,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 190 ft² @34.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$6,600
Industrial Building
Luxury
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,921 ft² @32.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,672 ft² @22.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 250 ft² @18
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17.5
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 980 ft² @15.3
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 260 ft² @17.3
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16.9
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,380
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,495 ft² @18.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$46,800
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 4,300 ft² @15
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$64,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 683 ft² @28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22