Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,491 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 683 ft² @28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 100 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$2,500
Studio , 2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 100 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @33.8
Lease HKD$2,700
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @16.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @20
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Saleable Area: 2,867 ft² @10
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,670
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 558 ft² @34
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,972
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,050 ft² @8
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 544 ft² @12.9
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
Building view
Sole Agent
Kwun Tong Pan Asia Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,525 ft² @13.8
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Building view
Good view

Gross Area: 560 ft² @30.4
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio
South west
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 900 ft² @12.2
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 355 ft² @13.5
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 425 ft² @14.1
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,980
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22