Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,483 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,560 ft² @10.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 932 ft² @24.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @20.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @16.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @16.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,283 ft² @14
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$31,950
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @26.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 158 ft² @33.5
Landmax Realty
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Toilet
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,940 ft² @14.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$69,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @17.1
Lease HKD$26,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 168 ft² @29.8
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 7,117 ft² @19
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$135,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 190 ft² @34.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$6,600
Industrial Building
Luxury
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,921 ft² @32.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,672 ft² @22.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22