Kowloon Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3,480 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,504 ft² @12
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 626 ft² @18.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 885 ft² @18.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,211 ft² @32.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,927 ft² @14.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$58,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kwun Tong Futura Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,771 ft² @19.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view

Gross Area: 1,625 ft² @13
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$21,125
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 128 ft² @33.6
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,442 ft² @23.2
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,116 ft² @9.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,560 ft² @10.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 932 ft² @24.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @20.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @16.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22