Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,227 results of property for lease
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 970 ft² @18
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,589 ft² @22.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$59,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @12.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 799 ft² @12
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,588
Commercial Office
QF Capital
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @16.3
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 560 ft² @15.2
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,548 ft² @9.3
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,896
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 198 ft² @13.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
Sole Agent
Lai Chi Kok Wing Hong Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @31.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Building view
Lai Chi Kok W668 | High Floor

Gross Area: 719 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @41.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 494 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @31.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Lai Chi Kok Wing Hong Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 784 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @35.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Building view
Lai Chi Kok Trust Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @18.7
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @26.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @19
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Good view
Building view
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 371 ft² @20.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11