Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,225 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 5,850 ft² @46
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$269,100
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @38
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$53,200
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 5,500 ft² @45
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$247,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,150 ft² @45
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$186,750
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 5,950 ft² @31
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$184,450
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,400 ft² @35
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$154,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,760 ft² @37
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$139,120
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,450 ft² @39
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$95,550
Commercial Office
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,548 ft² @13.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 380 ft² @30.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
City view
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 803 ft² @27.4
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan W Mega | Low Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @11.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,267
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 970 ft² @18
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,589 ft² @22.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$59,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @12.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11