Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,211 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,400 ft² @35
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$154,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,760 ft² @37
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$139,120
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,450 ft² @39
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$95,550
Commercial Office
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,548 ft² @13.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 380 ft² @30.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
City view
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 803 ft² @27.4
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan W Mega | Low Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @11.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,267
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 970 ft² @18
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,589 ft² @22.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$59,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @12.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 799 ft² @12
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,588
Commercial Office
QF Capital
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @16.3
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 560 ft² @15.2
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,548 ft² @9.3
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,896
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 198 ft² @13.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11