Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-07
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,009 results of property for lease
11
Top
粉嶺首個共享空間/工作室!
Fanling
Sun Ling Plaza
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@12.9
Saleable Area: 250 ft²
@18
Lease HKD$4,500
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
2
Top
Commission Free | High Floor Rare Small Unit at BOA, Central/Admiralty | Private Restroom | Near MTR
Central
Bank Of America Tower
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 868 ft²
@38.8
Lease HKD$33,680
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1
Top
rent
Kwun Tong
Gr8 Inno-Tech Centre
Gross Area: 741 ft²
@21.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
2
Top
rent
Kowloon Bay
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 360 ft²
@20.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
4
Top
內廁,合半倉寫
Kwun Tong
Wang Kwong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 550 ft²
@13.6
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
12
Top
Sheung Wan Grand Millennium Plaza - 3,166 sq ft furnished - Commission Free
Sheung Wan
Grand Millennium Plaza
|
1501, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 3,166 ft²
@31.9
Lease HKD$101,000
Leased
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
1
Top
Newly renovated, well-proportioned layout, individual air conditioning, close to the heart of Tsim S
Tsim Sha Tsui
Beverley Commercial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 212 ft²
@32.1
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
12
Top
rent
Fotan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@18.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
4
Top
Good view Austin Mtr 4 mins have water pipe
Jordan
Gem Fair Commercial Building
|
Room A
Gross Area: 457 ft²
@20.8
Lease HKD$9,500
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
10
Top
[Genuine Property] ●Sea View ●Separate Toilet and Water Heater ●Brick Walls ●24-Hour Access
Yau Tong
Long Life Industrial Building
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@19.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,700
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
16
Top
租客免佣,全新装修,適合各行各业,可做仓
Tuen Mun
Tung Ming Industrial Building
Gross Area: 240 ft²
@20
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
9
Top
租客免傭,有窗有內廁,到地鐵站5分鐘
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 198 ft²
@20.2
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Industrial Building
8
Top
租客免傭,新装修,到地鐵站5分鐘
San Po Kong
Tontex Industrial Building
Gross Area: 155 ft²
@22.6
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
10
Top
租客免傭,交通方便,5分鐘到屯門西鐵站,多窗有內廁,適合各行各業
Tuen Mun
Yau Tak Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 210 ft²
@25.2
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Industrial Building
2
Top
Enterprise Management
North Point
Henan Electric Development Building
Gross Area: 923 ft²
@24.4
Smart Choice Property
Lease HKD$22,500
Commercial Office
Simple
1
...
65
66
67
68
69
70
...
401
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|