Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,016 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 923 ft² @24.4
Smart Choice Property
Lease HKD$22,500
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 1,627 ft² @15.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @35
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,029 ft² @17.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 821 ft² @18.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,582 ft² @12.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 848 ft² @19.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 220 ft² @15.9
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
City view

Gross Area: 200 ft² @10
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
Building view

Gross Area: 120 ft² @16.7
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Building view
Sole Agent
Cheung Sha Wan 350-360 Fuk Wing Street Kowloon Hk

Gross Area: 525 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @23.4
Lease HKD$9,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 800 ft² @10
Baofair Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @22
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$28,000
Leased
Industrial Building
Elegant
Fanling Hi-Speed Centre 1 | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,653 ft² @10.9
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11