Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-04
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,009 results of property for lease
19
Top
近地鐵站 有裝修 免頂 獨立冷氣 有間格 有內廁 即租即用
Yau Ma Tei
Bright Growth Medical Centre
Gross Area: 1,984 ft²
@25.2
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
1
Top
Open source, stylish decor, combined classes, ready to rent and use.
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@15
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
23
Top
Newly renovated 24-hour studio starting from 2800 RMB / private toilet / Hot and cold water avail
Kwai Chung
Wah Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@17.5
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
12
Top
罕有超平全層單位+500露台 近地鐵站 交通方便 實用四正
Yau Ma Tei
Bangkok Bank Building
Gross Area: 1,674 ft²
@19.7
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
5
Top
Available for immediate occupancy, fully furnished, 2 minutes from MTR station.
Kwun Tong
Shing Yip Industrial Building
Gross Area: 663 ft²
@21.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
19
Top
平地電梯 獨立冷氣 獨立內廁 三房 有雜物房 業主重新翻身 即租食用
Tsim Sha Tsui
協榮商業大廈
Gross Area: 1,710 ft²
@26.3
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
14
Top
Commercial building in Kwun Tong, available for immediate occupancy, near MTR, $20,000 all inclusive
Kwun Tong
Boton Technology Innovation Tower
Gross Area: 654 ft²
@30.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
8
Top
(Rent @ 13.4 sq ft/all inclusive) {New apartment already installed} [Further discounts available]
Lai Chi Kok
Elite Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,493 ft²
@13.4
Saleable Area: 1,105 ft²
@18.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off
9
Top
Selling for $8.2 million, a rare opportunity to rent or sell an entire floor, with a platform and we
Kwun Tong
Ocean Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,702 ft²
@14.8
Saleable Area: 1,945 ft²
@20.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Simple
7
Top
Affordable price per square foot, close to the subway, three-sided corner unit, well-maintained.
Kwun Tong
King Palace Plaza
Gross Area: 3,175 ft²
@17
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$53,975
Industrial Building
Simple
7
Top
Brand new industrial building, floor-to-ceiling windows, bright and airy views, convenient transport
Lai Chi Kok
Orient International Tower
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,482 ft²
@20.2
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Studio
South
Industrial Building
First
22
Top
The whole floor is four square meters high and has an open floor with an observatory view and two ba
Tsim Sha Tsui
10 Knutsford Terrace
Gross Area: 4,714 ft²
@26.5
Hk Property
Lease HKD$125,000
2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Simple
14
Top
Tastefully decorated and open-minded, the whole floor is located conveniently for offices and variou
Wan Chai
Kai Kwong Commercial Building
Gross Area: 1,310 ft²
@22.1
Hk Property
Lease HKD$29,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
5
Top
[No commission for tenants] Elegantly decorated commercial building in Kwun Tong, with individual 24
Kwun Tong
Gravity
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,210 ft²
@15.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,255
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
3
Top
Mei Kei Tuen Mun West Rail Station has private toilets suitable for various industri
Tuen Mun
One Vista
Gross Area: 692 ft²
@19.5
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
1
...
64
65
66
67
68
69
...
401
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|