Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,187 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 196 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 98 ft² @32.9
Lease HKD$3,220
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view

Gross Area: 152 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 76 ft² @32.6
Lease HKD$2,480
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view

Gross Area: 150 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 75 ft² @34
Lease HKD$2,550
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 108 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 54 ft² @35.9
Lease HKD$1,940
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 72 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 36 ft² @52.8
Lease HKD$1,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 120 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 60 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$2,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @16.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,932 ft² @12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @16.5
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 330 ft² @26.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$32,600
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Yau Tong | Room A

Gross Area: 108 ft² @15.7
Wang Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11