Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,185 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,330 ft² @19
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,270
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Chai Wan Eltee Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @16.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 315 ft² @28.6
金譽物業代理有限公司
Lease HKD$9,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,940 ft² @29.9
Lease HKD$88,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 680 ft² @15.4
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @15.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 100 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 65 ft² @40
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 706 ft² @12
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 6,829 ft² @13.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Tsim Sha Tsui 尖沙咀商廈

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @22
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$50,600
Commercial Office
Jordan 352 Nathan Road

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @38
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$570,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @24.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @16.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 196 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 98 ft² @32.9
Lease HKD$3,220
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11