King Yip Factory Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong

Gross Area: 302 ft² @15.9
Saleable Area: 154 ft² @31.2
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 100 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @47
Lease HKD$2,349
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 190 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 90 ft² @53.3
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Elegant

Gross Area: 220 ft² @17.7
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 310 ft² @15.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,900
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11