Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,183 results of property for lease
8
Top
Close to the subway, with 24-hour access, ideal for flexible use of space, and with plenty of natura
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Yip Win Factory Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,554 ft²
@14.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
Industrial Building
Simple
7
Top
[CS Property] Multi-window corner units include rates and management fees, rent as low as you can
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan
Chai Wan Industrial City
Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
@13.3
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Simple
7
Top
No commission for tenants!!! Infotech Centre, new landmark building, highly sought-after small unit.
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Infotech Centre
Gross Area: 689 ft²
@18
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$12,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
3
Top
New deco Studio near West Railway Station
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun
Good Harvest Industrial Building
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@13.1
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
4
Top
Popular , lower floors
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Camel Paint Building
Gross Area: 882 ft²
@24.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Industrial Building
12
Top
◈Commercial building and office space renovation and management, ready for immediate use, viewings w
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Chevalier Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 1,750 ft²
@14.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$26,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
4
Top
seaview office
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Po Shau Centre
Gross Area: 1,302 ft²
@18
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,436
Industrial Building
Sea view
4
Top
(Commission-free) Brand-new luxury decoration, unused grade-A office building with parking lot and o
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
China Hong Kong City
Gross Area: 973 ft²
@30
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,190
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
7
Top
Chai Wan Industrial City
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan
Chai Wan Industrial City
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@14.6
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
6
Top
Chai Wan Industrial City
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan
Chai Wan Industrial City
Gross Area: 1,771 ft²
@13.6
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
7
Top
好平!~方便~多窗~開揚-有冷氣 ~可即用-可拖卡板
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Wing Loi Industrial Building
Gross Area: 760 ft²
@8.9
Lease HKD$6,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
18
Top
[Latest live video!] Five-star luxury apartment, four-meter ceiling height, beautifully decorated wi
4 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Global Gateway Tower
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@25
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
8
Top
Practical industrial building, $2999, suitable for storage, studio, or small room. No questions aske
Kwai Chung
Wah Fat Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@12
Hk Outstanding
Lease HKD$2,998
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
Top
[Sweet House] Unit + Spacious Platform! Brand New Renovation!! (Call for flat tour NOW)
North Point
Loong Wan Building
Gross Area: 618 ft²
@21.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
Top
[Sweet House] Luxury Style - Newly Renovated, 0 Minutes to Subway!! (All Inclusive)
Chai Wan
Eltee Building
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@17.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
1
...
52
53
54
55
56
57
...
413
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|