Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,157 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 879 ft² @18.2
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Fotan Fo Tan Commerical Building | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @16.1
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,380
South west
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 7,862 ft² @13
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$102,206
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,065 ft² @21.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
First
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Granville Commercial Building

Gross Area: 975 ft² @32.8
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @10.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,256 ft² @18
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$76,600
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,950 ft² @9.5
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$47,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @12
Lease HKD$3,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @16.7
House Property
Lease HKD$100,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 512 ft² @14.2
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,276
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,554 ft² @14.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
Industrial Building
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13.3
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11